Ely and District Pool League statistics

All player statistics
PlayerTeamLeagueGames PlayedGames wonWin percentage
Darren Alger Sutton RBL B 4 1 1 100
Andy Richardson Plough & Harrow A 4 3 3 100
Ash Young Sutton RBL B 4 3 3 100
Justin Hall Wilburton Social 3 22 20 91
Owen Johnson Sportsman C 4 21 19 90
Jimmy Allan Sutton RBL B 4 9 8 89
Jamie Leahy Crown Littleport 4 6 5 83
Simon 'Rosie' Gribble Little Thetford Social A 1 20 16 80
Dave Ginge Martin Crown Littleport 4 20 16 80
Tom Stead Little Thetford Social B 3 24 19 79
Spencer Saberton Witchford Social B 2 13 10 77
James Heron Witchford Social C 3 25 19 76
Ash McDermott Sportsman C 4 4 3 75
Trevor Sulman The d'elite 1 19 14 74
W Middleton The Ship A 1 19 14 74
Philip Watkins Manea RBL A 3 22 16 73
Ian Lea Men of March 1 15 11 73
Steve Jansons Wilburton Social 3 18 13 72
Steve Robinson Sportsman C 4 18 13 72
Brad Diston Rose and Crown A 3 24 17 71
Paul Reed Little Thetford Social A 1 24 17 71
Jamie Webber Witchford Social X 2 27 19 70
John Cowell Crown Littleport 4 20 14 70
Michael Smith Littleport Ex Services A 2 16 11 69
Craig Sutton Cons A 3 25 17 68
Ross Spencer Witchford Social B 2 3 2 67
J Jamieson The Ship A 1 24 16 67
Paul Turner Manea RBL B 3 12 8 67
Rob Diston Manea RBL B 3 15 10 67
Robbie Nichols Sutton RBL B 4 24 16 67
Joey Timms The Ship B 1 30 20 67
Craig Benstock Sutton Cons B 1 15 10 67
Eddie Bowles Plough & Harrow A 4 3 2 67
Reece Lennon Sportsman D 4 6 4 67
Flyn Richardson Sportsman D 4 6 4 67
Badral Jaman Men of March 1 3 2 67
Gary Creak Ely Beet B 2 20 13 65
Billy Bowers Witchford Social X 2 20 13 65
James Parker The d'elite 1 23 15 65
Steve Sand Haddenham Social 2 23 15 65
Will Ludbrooke The d'elite 1 25 16 64
Jai Amory Little Thetford Social A 1 22 14 64
Bob Bullen Men of March 1 22 14 64
Simon Evans Ely Beet A 2 22 14 64
Ben Tuck Manea RBL B 3 14 9 64
Patrick Smith Littleport Ex Services B 1 19 12 63
Dan Belam Sutton RBL B 4 24 15 63
Liz Disney Sutton Cons B 1 16 10 63
Rob Knight Haddenham Social 2 24 15 63
Stu Dean Haddenham Social 2 24 15 63
Ben Bonos Rose and Crown B 4 24 15 63
Ben Turner Haddenham Social 2 8 5 63
James Pritchard Sutton RBL A 2 16 10 63
Isaac Shepherd Sportsman D 4 8 5 63
Jay Woor Haddenham Social 2 26 16 62
Neal Plough & Harrow B 4 13 8 62
Ben Clark Wilburton Social 3 18 11 61
Andrew Cobbin Ely Beet A 2 25 15 60
Richie Murfitt Little Thetford Social A 1 25 15 60
Eric Heaton Witchford Social B 2 10 6 60
Louis Gallagher Witchford Social C 3 25 15 60
Andy Wright Sutton RBL A 2 5 3 60
Jake Bowles Plough & Harrow A 4 5 3 60
Daz White Ely Beet A 2 27 16 59
Kev Russell Little Thetford Social B 3 22 13 59
Callum The Killer Smith Littleport Ex Services B 1 19 11 58
Stu Evans Little Thetford Social B 3 24 14 58
Lee Haseltine Men of March 1 26 15 58
Sam Sutton Cons A 3 24 14 58
Dan Giles Sutton Cons B 1 12 7 58
Ryan Bowles Witchford Social C 3 24 14 58
Jordan Emms Witchford Social X 2 19 11 58
Iain Aldous The d'elite 1 14 8 57
John Faulkner Witchford Social X 2 7 4 57
Stephen Tuck Little Thetford Social A 1 23 13 57
Kev Marshall Witchford Social B 2 23 13 57
Carl McDonald The d'elite 1 7 4 57
Martin Frost Manea RBL A 3 14 8 57
James Norman Littleport Ex Services C 2 23 13 57
Richard Smith (Sportsman) Sportsman C 4 23 13 57
Lewis Sindle The Ship B 1 27 15 56
Dan Arbon The Ship B 1 18 10 56
Tony Wayman Manea RBL B 3 18 10 56
Dan Allen (R & C B) Rose and Crown B 4 27 15 56
James Thoday Wilburton Social 3 11 6 55
Lewis Chambers Crown Littleport 4 11 6 55
Alan Isaacson Littleport Ex Services A 2 13 7 54
Andy Bowles Plough & Harrow A 4 26 14 54
Daryl Pickering Wilburton Social 3 13 7 54
Alisha Dodd Littleport Ex Services A 2 13 7 54
Jon Scott Rose and Crown B 4 30 16 53
Joe Shepherd Sportsman D 4 17 9 53
Steve (Okee) Sutton Cons A 3 29 15 52
Peter Lee Plough & Harrow A 4 27 14 52
Liam Francis Littleport Ex Services C 2 25 13 52
Bob Hallett Littleport Ex Services A 2 14 7 50
Ian Cuthbert Littleport Ex Services C 2 20 10 50
Lee Osbourne The d'elite 1 20 10 50
Lee Rayner Sutton Cons B 1 16 8 50
Paul Rossiter Sutton Cons B 1 16 8 50
Paul Verdon Ely Beet A 2 26 13 50
Jordan Skeggs Witchford Social B 2 20 10 50
Adam Green Manea RBL A 3 16 8 50
Dave Cox Manea RBL B 3 6 3 50
Nathan Phillips Sportsman B 3 12 6 50
Ricky Jevon Manea RBL B 3 2 1 50
Luke Alger Sutton RBL B 4 2 1 50
Dawn Miller Sutton RBL B 4 16 8 50
R White The Ship A 1 18 9 50
Dan Peacock Little Thetford Social B 3 10 5 50
Chris Farnell Crown Littleport 4 16 8 50
George Shepherd Sportsman D 4 18 9 50
Jason Clarke Sportsman A 1 22 11 50
Darren Hopkin Witchford Social C 3 8 4 50
Rich Fruin Ely Beet B 2 4 2 50
Paul Anderson Sutton RBL A 2 2 1 50
C Sellars The Ship A 1 21 10 48
Sam Gooby Littleport Ex Services D 4 27 13 48
Martin Skillbeck Witchford Social X 2 19 9 47
Lee-Jay Skeggs Witchford Social B 2 15 7 47
Dan Stead Little Thetford Social B 3 15 7 47
Richard Smith Sutton RBL A 2 17 8 47
Gary Newman Rose and Crown A 3 19 9 47
Carman Howe Littleport Ex Services D 4 19 9 47
Jon Miller Sutton RBL B 4 13 6 46
Sam Mowatt Ely Beet B 2 22 10 45
Darren Clarke Men of March 1 11 5 45
Dan Parks Sportsman B 3 16 7 44
Aaron Keil Rose and Crown A 3 9 4 44
Billy Swift Plough & Harrow A 4 25 11 44
D Gamble Little Thetford Social B 3 18 8 44
Darren Francis Littleport Ex Services C 2 9 4 44
Steve 'I won 2` Boon Littleport Ex Services A 2 21 9 43
Mike Papworth Ely Beet B 2 21 9 43
Steve Shipp Littleport Ex Services D 4 21 9 43
Jake Keene Rose and Crown A 3 21 9 43
Alan Clegg Rose and Crown B 4 7 3 43
Shane Peachey Wilburton Social 3 12 5 42
Tom Scott Sportsman D 4 12 5 42
Dave Clark Ely Beet B 2 29 12 41
David Beeken Manea RBL B 3 17 7 41
Martin Lacochee Men of March 1 17 7 41
Nigel Bartley Sutton Cons B 1 10 4 40
Andy Day Ely Beet A 2 20 8 40
Callum Laws Sportsman B 3 20 8 40
Alex Dani Plough & Harrow B 4 10 4 40
Jordan Johnson Sportsman C 4 20 8 40
Roy Hickman Rose and Crown B 4 5 2 40
Josh Timbers Littleport Ex Services C 2 23 9 39
Anders Sorensen Littleport Ex Services B 1 21 8 38
Matt Oakey Witchford Social B 2 21 8 38
James Barrett Witchford Social C 3 24 9 38
Michael Rogan Littleport Ex Services D 4 21 8 38
Paul Sieveright Ely Beet B 2 24 9 38
Steve Butler Rose and Crown B 4 26 10 38
Micheal Dodd Littleport Ex Services A 2 16 6 38
James Sutton Cons A 3 27 10 37
Carl Richardson Sportsman B 3 19 7 37
Lewis Szulc Sutton Cons B 1 11 4 36
Andrew Tweed Manea RBL B 3 11 4 36
Gavin Brooks Sutton RBL A 2 22 8 36
Tom Granger Sportsman A 1 22 8 36
Cameron Bye Plough & Harrow B 4 22 8 36
Aaron Dakin Crown Littleport 4 22 8 36
Dan Allen Rose and Crown A 3 23 8 35
Tom Duffy Sportsman B 3 17 6 35
Colin Cowdry Sportsman A 1 24 8 33
Steve Evans Sutton RBL A 2 18 6 33
Robert Sutton Cons A 3 12 4 33
Shaun Eldridge Little Thetford Social A 1 3 1 33
Alex Woolnough Littleport Ex Services B 1 15 5 33
Phil Simons Witchford Social B 2 3 1 33
Jamie Linney Witchford Social C 3 3 1 33
Dave Thorne Wilburton Social 3 12 4 33
Mick Atwall Sportsman C 4 9 3 33
W Murfitt Little Thetford Social A 1 3 1 33
Tim Swift Plough & Harrow A 4 19 6 32
Daniel Jamieson Sportsman B 3 22 7 32
Ant Hollis The Ship A 1 16 5 31
James Phipps Witchford Social X 2 13 4 31
Max Loker Witchford Social C 3 10 3 30
Richard James Littleport Ex Services D 4 20 6 30
Ben Love The Ship A 1 10 3 30
Derren Payne Littleport Ex Services B 1 17 5 29
Arrie Coetzer Manea RBL A 3 24 7 29
Joe Flitton Sportsman D 4 14 4 29
Lee Abbott Littleport Ex Services B 1 7 2 29
K Wright Little Thetford Social B 3 7 2 29
Lucas Alan Plough & Harrow B 4 18 5 28
Steve Beeken Manea RBL B 3 12 3 25
Mark Jones Sutton RBL B 4 4 1 25
Tom Hancock Littleport Ex Services C 2 4 1 25
Ben Middleton Men of March 1 8 2 25
Alan Cowdry Sportsman A 1 21 5 24
JD O'Donnell Plough & Harrow B 4 22 5 23
Oliver Smith Sutton RBL A 2 9 2 22
Dan Bateman Sportsman A 1 19 4 21
Chris Maltby Sutton RBL A 2 19 4 21
Grant Osbourn The Ship B 1 24 5 21
Luke Rowell Plough & Harrow B 4 5 1 20
Dave Arnold Crown Littleport 4 10 2 20
Ashley Patey Men of March 1 5 1 20
Mitch Walker The Ship B 1 21 4 19
Karl Wales Men of March 1 11 2 18
Kurtis Hennersby Plough & Harrow B 4 6 1 17
Jay Clare Manea RBL A 3 7 1 14
Liam Rudderham Manea RBL A 3 19 2 11
Oliver Ward Witchford Social X 2 13 1 8
Kev Towell Men of March 1 2 0 0
Simon Turpin Manea RBL A 3 2 0 0
Jamie Bogunovic Haddenham Social 2 3 0 0
Chris Lee Littleport Ex Services C 2 6 0 0
Ashley Young Sutton RBL A 2 2 0 0
Ashley Atwall Sportsman C 4 1 0 0
Jordan Rudderham Manea RBL A 3 4 0 0
Phil Hawes Manea RBL B 3 1 0 0
Josh Arnold Littleport Ex Services B 1 10 0 0
Micheal Ward Witchford Social X 2 2 0 0
Stuart Richards Littleport Ex Services A 2 1 0 0
Luke Handley Sportsman B 3 2 0 0
James Taylor Sportsman D 4 2 0 0
Pete Venni Rose and Crown B 4 1 0 0
Jack Alexander Crown Littleport 4 2 0 0
Matt Whittiker Crown Littleport 4 1 0 0
Chris Sutton Cons A 3 3 0 0
John Garner Witchford Social C 3 1 0 0
John Sportsman D 4 1 0 0