Ely and District Pool League statistics

Winter 2022

PlayerTeamLeagueGames PlayedGames wonWin percentage
Ady Alger Sutton RBL B 3 1 1 100
Lewis Gallagher Little Thetford Social A 1 3 3 100
Gary Brown Sutton RBL A 1 3 3 100
Dave Earwaker Plough & Harrow B 4 1 1 100
Jamie Durrant Littleport Ex Services D 4 3 3 100
James Pritchard White Horse 2 6 6 100
Tom Duffy Sportsman B 3 2 2 100
Liam Francis Littleport Ex Services C 3 19 18 95
Nick Waters Rose and Crown B 4 8 7 88
Ben Clark Wilburton Social 4 29 24 83
Roy Hickman Rose and Crown B 4 6 5 83
Craig Benstock Sutton Cons B 1 17 14 82
Justin Hall Wilburton Social 4 31 25 81
Jason Clarke Sportsman A 2 21 16 76
Steve Jansons Wilburton Social 4 16 12 75
Steve Evans Wilburton Social 4 23 17 74
Gary Creak Ely Beet B 3 30 22 73
Simon Gribble Little Thetford Social A 1 30 22 73
Jai Amory Little Thetford Social A 1 28 20 71
Jon Scott Rose and Crown B 4 38 27 71
Ben Bonds Rose and Crown B 4 24 17 71
Mike Papworth Ely Beet B 3 37 26 70
Richie Murfitt Little Thetford Social A 1 33 23 70
Tom Stead Little Thetford Social B 4 23 16 70
Dan Peacock Little Thetford Social B 4 27 19 70
Chris Farnell Crown Littleport 4 13 9 69
Will Ludbrooke The Elite 1 34 23 68
Tom Granger Sportsman A 2 38 26 68
Ethan Isaacson Littleport Ex Services A 2 3 2 67
Matt Oakey Witchford Social B 2 21 14 67
Lewis Irving-Smith Witchford Social C 3 3 2 67
Dan Arbon The Ship B 2 12 8 67
Paul Reed Little Thetford Social A 1 27 18 67
Dave Giles White Horse 2 12 8 67
Kev Waldock Rose and Crown B 4 9 6 67
Ben Tuck Manea RBL B 2 3 2 67
Rick Yardley Plough & Harrow B 4 3 2 67
Scott Taylor Sutton RBL A 1 3 2 67
K Wright Little Thetford Social B 4 3 2 67
Alan Isaacson Littleport Ex Services A 2 35 23 66
Colin Cowdry Sportsman A 2 41 27 66
Jamie Webber Witchford Social X 1 34 22 65
John Cowell Crown Littleport 4 17 11 65
Carl McDonald Sutton RBL A 1 36 23 64
Richard Smith White Horse 2 28 18 64
Lewis Sindle The Ship B 2 33 21 64
Andrew Tweed Manea RBL B 2 28 18 64
D Gamble Little Thetford Social B 4 25 16 64
Kev Russell Little Thetford Social B 4 30 19 63
Callum Laws Sportsman B 3 30 19 63
Dan Allen Rose and Crown A 3 38 24 63
Joe Shepherd Sportsman D 4 30 19 63
Dave Clark Ely Beet B 3 34 21 62
Stu Evans Little Thetford Social B 4 21 13 62
Trevor Sulman The Elite 1 28 17 61
W Middleton The Ship A 1 36 22 61
Jordan Skeggs Witchford Social B 2 28 17 61
Andy Day Ely Beet A 2 28 17 61
Alan Fosh Sutton RBL B 3 23 14 61
Mitch Walker The Ship B 2 23 14 61
Dan Stead Little Thetford Social B 4 18 11 61
Joey Timms The Ship B 2 30 18 60
James Parker The Elite 1 35 21 60
Eddie Bowles Witchford Social C 3 10 6 60
Paul Rossiter Sutton Cons B 1 29 17 59
J Jamieson The Ship A 1 41 24 59
C Sellars The Ship A 1 39 23 59
Jamie Nunn Little Thetford Social A 1 17 10 59
Sam Gooby Littleport Ex Services D 4 39 23 59
Liz Disney Sutton Cons B 1 19 11 58
Dan Allan Rose and Crown B 4 36 21 58
Alisha Dodd Littleport Ex Services A 2 19 11 58
Steve 'I won 2` Boon Littleport Ex Services A 2 35 20 57
Lee Haseltine Sutton RBL A 1 28 16 57
Jake Keene Rose and Crown A 3 35 20 57
Alan Cowdry Sportsman A 2 35 20 57
Paul Sieveright Ely Beet B 3 28 16 57
Tony Wayman Manea RBL B 2 21 12 57
George Shepherd Sportsman D 4 35 20 57
Lewis Woollard Witchford Social B 2 25 14 56
Josh Timbers Littleport Ex Services C 3 36 20 56
Steve (Okee) Sutton Cons A 3 36 20 56
Dan Parks Sportsman B 3 32 18 56
Jimmy Allan Sutton RBL B 3 18 10 56
R White The Ship A 1 39 22 56
Gary Newman Rose and Crown A 3 39 22 56
Simon Evans Ely Beet A 2 31 17 55
James Thoday Wilburton Social 4 20 11 55
Max Loker Witchford Social C 3 35 19 54
Chris Lee Littleport Ex Services C 3 35 19 54
Dave Ginge Martin Crown Littleport 4 26 14 54
Michael Smith Littleport Ex Services A 2 30 16 53
Brad Diston Rose and Crown A 3 36 19 53
Callum The Killer Smith Littleport Ex Services B 1 33 17 52
Scott Insall Ely Beet B 3 21 11 52
Rob Diston Manea RBL B 2 33 17 52
Stephen Tuck Little Thetford Social A 1 25 13 52
Dan Bateman Sportsman A 2 33 17 52
Sam Sutton Cons A 3 31 16 52
Gavin Brooks White Horse 2 33 17 52
Shane Peachey Wilburton Social 4 21 11 52
Andrew Cobbin Ely Beet A 2 30 15 50
George Rayner Witchford Social C 3 8 4 50
Steve Shipp Littleport Ex Services D 4 38 19 50
Shaun Eldridge Littleport Ex Services D 4 2 1 50
Jord Emms Witchford Social C 3 10 5 50
Karl Wales Sutton RBL A 1 2 1 50
Dave Thorne Wilburton Social 4 10 5 50
Daryl Pickering Wilburton Social 4 16 8 50
Aaron Dakin Crown Littleport 4 20 10 50
Flyn Richardson Sportsman D 4 32 16 50
Paul Loker Witchford Social C 3 20 10 50
Jamie Leahy Crown Littleport 4 8 4 50
Spencer Saberton Witchford Social B 2 10 5 50
Levi Beaney Sportsman B 3 6 3 50
Philip Watkins Manea RBL A 2 31 15 48
S Russell Little Thetford Social B 4 21 10 48
Owen Johnson Sportsman C 4 33 16 48
Daz White Ely Beet A 2 34 16 47
James Barrett Witchford Social C 3 38 18 47
Bob Bullen Sutton RBL A 1 19 9 47
John the landlord White Horse 2 17 8 47
Richard James Littleport Ex Services C 3 34 16 47
Billy Bowers Witchford Social X 1 39 18 46
Dan Giles Sutton Cons B 1 28 13 46
Steve Sand Haddenham Social 1 37 17 46
Anders Sorensen Littleport Ex Services B 1 31 14 45
Martin Frost Manea RBL A 2 20 9 45
Ryan Bowles Witchford Social C 3 29 13 45
Dan Lee Littleport Ex Services C 3 20 9 45
Peter Lee Plough & Harrow A 3 33 15 45
Mick Atwall Sportsman C 4 29 13 45
Ben Turner Haddenham Social 1 11 5 45
Lewis Szulc Sutton Cons B 1 25 11 44
Ross Spencer Witchford Social X 1 9 4 44
Sam Mowatt Ely Beet B 3 18 8 44
Kev Marshall Witchford Social B 2 27 12 44
Patrick Smith Littleport Ex Services B 1 25 11 44
Tim Swift Plough & Harrow A 3 34 15 44
Adam Green Manea RBL A 2 16 7 44
James Sutton Cons A 3 36 16 44
Jon Miller Sutton RBL B 3 25 11 44
Carl Richardson Sportsman B 3 34 15 44
Jordan Johnson Sportsman C 4 34 15 44
Nigel Bartley Sutton Cons B 1 23 10 43
Paul Verdon Ely Beet A 2 21 9 43
Andy Bowles Plough & Harrow A 3 35 15 43
Craig Sutton Cons A 3 23 10 43
Brandon Ransome Sportsman B 3 14 6 43
Billy Swift Plough & Harrow A 3 21 9 43
Kurtis Hennersby Plough & Harrow A 3 31 13 42
Dean McCarthy Littleport Ex Services D 4 19 8 42
Jay Woor Haddenham Social 1 31 13 42
James Norman Littleport Ex Services B 1 31 13 42
Micheal Dodd Littleport Ex Services A 2 12 5 42
Stu Dean Haddenham Social 1 39 16 41
Alex Dani Plough & Harrow B 4 22 9 41
Carman Howe Littleport Ex Services D 4 22 9 41
Derren Payne Littleport Ex Services B 1 30 12 40
James Burroughs Rose and Crown A 3 5 2 40
Ian saberton Sutton RBL B 3 5 2 40
Dawn Miller Sutton RBL B 3 35 14 40
Jamie Byrne Plough & Harrow B 4 20 8 40
James Doyle Little Thetford Social A 1 5 2 40
Lee Osbourne The Elite 1 31 12 39
Iain Aldous The Elite 1 28 11 39
Chris Maltby White Horse 2 18 7 39
Ant Hollis The Ship A 1 13 5 38
Kev Towell Sutton RBL A 1 8 3 38
Daniel Jamieson Sportsman B 3 32 12 38
Joe Flitton Sportsman D 4 16 6 38
Bob Hallett Littleport Ex Services A 2 22 8 36
Lee-Jay Skeggs Witchford Social B 2 28 10 36
Dan Belam Sutton RBL A 1 28 10 36
David Beeken Manea RBL B 2 33 12 36
Michael Rogan Littleport Ex Services D 4 36 13 36
Robbie Nichols Sutton RBL A 1 37 13 35
Lee Abbott Plough & Harrow B 4 23 8 35
John Faulkner Witchford Social X 1 38 13 34
Luke Alger Sutton RBL B 3 3 1 33
Paul Cawthorn Sutton RBL B 3 3 1 33
Dave Linley The Ship B 2 6 2 33
Oli Johnson Rose and Crown A 3 3 1 33
Alex Woolnough Littleport Ex Services B 1 18 6 33
Tom Waldock Rose and Crown B 4 9 3 33
Mark Hill Witchford Social C 3 3 1 33
Rich Halls Witchford Social X 1 3 1 33
Alan Cleck Rose and Crown B 4 6 2 33
Colin Sindle The Ship B 2 3 1 33
Jack Bell Sportsman B 3 3 1 33
Phil Hawes Manea RBL B 2 3 1 33
Baz Brookes White Horse 2 3 1 33
Rob Knight Haddenham Social 1 38 12 32
Paul Turner Manea RBL B 2 26 8 31
Arrie Coetzer Manea RBL A 2 26 8 31
Lee Rayner Sutton Cons B 1 27 8 30
James Haynes Littleport Ex Services D 4 10 3 30
Joe Cowell Crown Littleport 4 23 7 30
Reece Lennon Sportsman D 4 33 10 30
Oliver Smith White Horse 2 23 7 30
Steve Butler Rose and Crown B 4 20 6 30
Steve Robinson Sportsman C 4 38 11 29
Grant Osbourn The Ship B 2 25 7 28
Eric Heaton Witchford Social B 2 11 3 27
Martin Skillbeck Witchford Social X 1 42 11 26
Dave Arnold Crown Littleport 4 19 5 26
Ian Cuthbert Littleport Ex Services A 2 12 3 25
Josh Dodman Sportsman B 3 12 3 25
Dean Martin Crown Littleport 4 4 1 25
Tom Scott Sportsman D 4 8 2 25
Ash McDermott Sportsman C 4 20 5 25
Robert Sutton Cons A 3 25 5 20
Simon Gipp Witchford Social B 2 5 1 20
Jordan Rudderham Manea RBL A 2 5 1 20
Frank Sutton Cons A 3 5 1 20
Sam Bude Plough & Harrow B 4 27 5 19
Luke Rowell Plough & Harrow B 4 18 3 17
Mark Jones Sutton RBL B 3 30 4 13
Liam Rudderham Manea RBL A 2 29 3 10
Cameron Bye Plough & Harrow B 4 25 2 8
Lewis Foyle Witchford Social C 3 0 0 0
Jack Boston Witchford Social C 3 0 0 0
James Heron Plough & Harrow B 4 1 0 0
Ross White Sportsman A 2 0 0 0
Ryan White Sportsman A 2 0 0 0
Dan Stead Little Thetford Social A 1 0 0 0
Jimmy Wilson Sutton RBL A 1 0 0 0
Terry Foster The Elite 1 0 0 0
Alex Waters Rose and Crown A 3 0 0 0
NIgel Hailstone White Horse 2 1 0 0
Iain Housden Currently no team 0 0 0 0
James Mainwaring Currently no team 0 0 0 0
Richard Pendle Currently no team 0 0 0 0
Dave Cox Manea RBL B 2 0 0 0
Leon Harding Littleport Ex Services C 3 0 0 0
Ross Cornwall Sportsman B 3 0 0 0
Nathan Phillips Sportsman B 3 0 0 0
Luke Winters Manea RBL A 2 0 0 0
Simon Turpin Manea RBL A 2 0 0 0
Stu Watkins Manea RBL A 2 2 0 0
Ricky Jevon Manea RBL B 2 0 0 0
Darren Alger Sutton RBL B 3 1 0 0
Boz Boston Witchford Social C 3 0 0 0
Dave The Ship A 1 0 0 0
Ed Shepherd Rose and Crown A 3 0 0 0
Patrick Webster Rose and Crown A 3 0 0 0
Aaron Keil Rose and Crown A 3 0 0 0
Carl Robinson Manea RBL A 2 0 0 0
Carson Silman Witchford Social C 3 0 0 0
Liam Hellyar Witchford Social X 1 0 0 0
Will Kent White Horse 2 0 0 0
Mikey Hills Sportsman A 2 0 0 0
Phil Simons Witchford Social B 2 1 0 0
Jordan Ricks Littleport Ex Services C 3 0 0 0
Jamie Bogunovic Haddenham Social 1 0 0 0
Ash Williamson Currently no team 0 0 0 0
Tommy Rayner Currently no team 0 0 0 0
Geoff Challis Currently no team 0 0 0 0
Ashley Knott Currently no team 0 0 0 0
Gary Drake Manea RBL A 2 0 0 0
Irene Middleton Sportsman A 2 0 0 0
bye Haddenham Social 1 0 0 0
Steve Beeken Manea RBL B 2 9 0 0
Jamie Linney Littleport Ex Services C 3 0 0 0
Doug Sutton Cons A 3 0 0 0
Conor Loker Witchford Social C 3 0 0 0
Callum Norrie Witchford Social C 3 0 0 0
Andy Richardson Plough & Harrow B 4 1 0 0
Ashley Young Sutton RBL A 1 1 0 0
Lewis Chambers Crown Littleport 4 1 0 0
Laurence Maltby Wilburton Social 4 2 0 0
Martin Lackohee Sutton RBL A 1 3 0 0
Stewie Turner Plough & Harrow A 3 2 0 0
Ashley Atwall Sportsman C 4 1 0 0
Rick Byng Plough & Harrow B 4 2 0 0
Martin Johnson Sportsman C 4 1 0 0
Dan Reynals Manea RBL A 2 3 0 0
Josh Barker Sportsman B 3 3 0 0
James Skillen Witchford Social X 1 3 0 0
Isaac Shepherd Sportsman D 4 2 0 0
Stacey White Horse 2 3 0 0
Matt Law Plough & Harrow B 4 1 0 0